Les Régions et les Zones 2018-2019
Région 1 Grand Lyon
Martine Roubin
Lyon Guillotière Villeubanne
Zone 11
Danièle Toussaint
Lyon Doyen
Lyon Confluence
Lyon Doyen
Lyon Lafayette
Lyon Mont d'Or
LÉO Club Lyon Oxygène
Zone 12
Jean-Michel Lair
Lyon Bellecour et Sud
Lyon Bellecour et Sud
Lyon Charbonnières et Gerland
Lyon Nord
Lyon Ouest
LÉO Club Lyon d'Or
Zone 13
Christiane Hubert
Lyon Aéroport
Lyon Aéroport
Lyon Est
Lyon Guillotière Villeubanne
Lyon Brotteaux Part Dieu
LÉO Club Lumières
Région 2 Pays de l'Ain - Rhône Nord
Maurice Buisson
Pérouges
Zone 21 Beaujolais Saône Azergues
Herve Chatanay
Villefranche et du Beaujolais
Lyon Val d'Azergues
Monts Beaujolais
Neuville Val de Saône
Villages Beaujolais
Villefranche Beaujolais
Zone 22 Bresse Dombes
Georges Carles-Salmon
Trévoux
Bourg en Bresse Brou
Bourg en Bresse Doyen
Bourg Spirales
De Dombes
Pérouges
Trévoux
Zone 23 Ain Bugey
Annie Beuchot
Oyonnax Nantua Secili
Bellegarde Pays de Gex
Belley
Oyonnax Nantua Secili
LÉO Club Haut Bugey
Région 3 Pays de Savoie
Mario Zanelli
Mont Blanc
Zone 31 Savoie
Martial Blanc
Chambéry Aix Les Bains Doyen
Albertville Les 4 Vallées
Albertville Olympique
Chambéry Aix Le Revard
Chambéry Aix Les Bains Doyen
Chambéry Aix Sabaudia
Courchevel Tarentaise
Saint Jean de Maurienne Val d'Arc
Savoie Lamartine
Zone 32 Annecy
Stéphane Riebel
Annecy Doyen
Annecy Doyen
Annecy Impérial
Annecy Lac
Zone 33 Mont Blanc Léman
Georges Czernecki
Mont-Blanc
Annemasse Genevois
Faucigny
Mont-Blanc
Thonon Evian les Bains
Thonon Lac et Montagnes
Région 4 Dauphiné
Philippe Coste
Pont Latour
Zone 41 Grenoble Voiron
Henri Serret
Voiron
Grenoble Dauphins
Grenoble Doyen
Grenoble Grésivaudan
Grenoble Porte de France
Grenoble Stendhal Olympique
Grenoble Vercors
Meylan Belledonne
Voiron
Zone 42 Nord Isère Rhône
Pascal Jouve de Guibert
Vienne les 7 collines
Bourgoin Porte de l'Isère
Pont la Tour - Vienne
Vienne les 7 collines
Région 5 Drôme Ardèche
Murielle Rey
Annonay Roche des Vents
Zone 51 Drôme Ardèche Nord
Claude Roche
Annonay Roche des Vents
Annonay Ardèche
Annonay Roche des Vents
Romans Bourg de Péage
Romans Drôme des Collines
Saint Vallier Saint Rambert
Tain Tournon
Zone 52 Drôme Ardèche Centre
Fabienne Rocher
Valence deux Rives
Crest Val de Drôme
Saint Peray Guilherand Granges
Valence Dauphin
Valence Deux Rives
Valence Doyen
Zone 53 Drôme Ardèche Sud
Catherine Fromont
Aubenas Privas
Aubenas Bas Vivarais
Aubenas Privas
Aubenas Vals Doyen
Montélimar Mistral
Montélimar Rives du Rhône
Région 6 Loire Velay
Michèle Brossy
Saint Etienne Europe 3 Vallées
Zone 61 Loire Velay
Michèle Brossy
Saint Etienne Europe 3 Vallées
Firminy Val Ondaine
Le Puy en Velais
Saint Etienne Europe 3 Vallées
Saint Etienne Mont Pilat Doyen
Zone 62 Forez Roannais
Christian Rouchouse
Roanne
Boën Pays d'Urfé
Le Forez
Roanne
Région 7 Auvergne
Marie Laure Pniewski
Riom Châtel
Zone 71 Les Monts Dômes
Henri Muselier
Clermont Ferrand Doyen
Beaumont Val d'Artière
Clermont Ferrand Dômes
Clermont Ferrand Doyen
Clermont Ferrand Gergovie
LÉO Club Clermont Ferrand Arverne
Zone 72 Val D'Allier Dore
Jean-Bernard Camilleri
Cournon Rives d'Allier
Allagnon Val d'Allier
Ambert Livradois
Brioude
Cournon Rives d'Allier
Issoire
Thiers

Zone 73 Thermes et Volcans
Gérard Periou
La Bourboule Sancy
Clermont Volcans
Chamalière Voie Romaine
La Bourboule Sancy
Riom Chatel-Guyon